06 Apr 2024
|
North American Championships (First Section) |
Madison Brass Band
|
7
|
09 Feb 2024
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Bergen Brass Band
|
12
|
25 Nov 2023
|
Belgian Nationals (Second Division) |
Panta Rhei Ghent
|
1
|
19 Nov 2023
|
GBBA Own Choice (Section A) |
Michelmersh Silver
|
7
|
19 Nov 2023
|
GBBA Own Choice (Section A) |
Shirley
|
4
|
18 Nov 2023
|
Scottish Challenge Shield |
Clackmannan District
|
3
|
30 Sep 2023
|
Fife Charities Band Association Contest |
Clackmannan District Brass
|
11
|
10 Jun 2023
|
Dutch Open (Second Division) |
Brassband Panta Rhei
|
2
|
26 Nov 2022
|
Wessex BBA Contest |
Bournemouth Concert Brass
|
4
|
20 Nov 2022
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (First Section) |
Oddfellows Brass
|
8
|
11 Nov 2022
|
Swedish National Championship (Elite Division) |
Betlehemskyrkans Musikkår
|
3
|
06 Nov 2022
|
Durham League Contest (Section A) |
GT Group Peterlee
|
3
|
25 Jun 2022
|
Appenzeller Kantonal-Musikfest (Second Section) |
Brass Band Musikgesellschaft Hörhausen
|
1
|
12 Nov 2021
|
Swedish National Championship (First Division) |
Immanuel Brass Stockholm
|
2
|
24 Nov 2019
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (Second Section) |
South Yorkshire Police
|
1
|
17 Nov 2019
|
GBBA Own Choice (Section A) |
Lewis Merthyr
|
2
|
03 Nov 2019
|
Yorkshire & Humberside BBA Contest (Second Section) |
Horbury Victoria Band
|
2
|
28 Sep 2019
|
Fife Charities Band Association Contest |
Third Carrickfergus
|
12
|
21 Sep 2019
|
Swiss Open |
Wallberg Band
|
5
|
13 Jul 2019
|
New Zealand National Championships (B Grade) |
Trust Porirua
|
8
|
08 Feb 2019
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 3) |
Nes Musikkforening
|
2
|
24 Nov 2018
|
Scottish Open |
Kirkintilloch Band
|
16
|
18 Nov 2018
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (Second Section) |
Horbury Victoria
|
1
|
29 Sep 2018
|
Fife Charities Band Association Contest |
Bathgate
|
8
|
28 Apr 2018
|
SEWBBA (Merthyr Tydfil) Contest (First Section) |
A. W. Parker (Drybrook) Band
|
1
|
07 Apr 2018
|
North American Championships (Second Section) |
Cincinnati Brass Band
|
3
|
24 Mar 2018
|
Dublin Festival of Brass |
Cincinnati Brass Band
|
5
|
09 Feb 2018
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Manger Old Star
|
3
|
25 Nov 2017
|
Belgian Nationals (First Division) |
Brassband Scaldis
|
2
|
19 Nov 2017
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (First Section) |
Hathern
|
8
|
19 Nov 2017
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (First Section) |
Leicestershire Co-op
|
13
|
18 Nov 2017
|
Scottish Challenge Shield |
Annan Town Band
|
13
|
24 Sep 2017
|
SCABA Autumn Contest (First Section) |
Alder Valley Brass
|
6
|
03 Feb 2017
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 3) |
Laksevåg Musikkforening
|
6
|
06 Nov 2016
|
Yorkshire & Humberside BBA Contest (Section A) |
Drighlington
|
2
|
06 Nov 2016
|
Yorkshire & Humberside BBA Contest (Section A) |
Dunston Silver
|
11
|
11 Jun 2016
|
Eidgenössisches Musikfest (Second Section) |
Brass Band Gürbetal
|
4
|
07 May 2016
|
SEWBBA (Merthyr Tydfil) Contest (Championship Section) |
Pontardulais Town
|
4
|
05 Feb 2016
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Bergen Brass Band
|
11
|
05 Feb 2016
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Trondheim Politis Brassband
|
5
|
28 Nov 2015
|
Scottish Challenge Shield |
Bathgate Band
|
4
|
28 Nov 2015
|
Scottish Challenge Shield |
Coalburn Silver
|
6
|
28 Nov 2015
|
Scottish Challenge Shield |
Dunaskin Doon
|
7
|
28 Nov 2015
|
Scottish Challenge Shield |
Shotts St. Patrick's Brass
|
8
|
22 Nov 2015
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (Second Section) |
Carlton Brass
|
2
|
22 Nov 2015
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (First Section) |
Oddfellows Brass
|
6
|
26 Sep 2015
|
Fife Charities Band Association Contest |
Tullis Russell Mills
|
8
|
26 Sep 2015
|
Fife Charities Band Association Contest |
Coalburn Silver
|
9
|
11 Jul 2015
|
New Zealand National Championships (B Grade) |
Papakura City Brass
|
7
|
06 Feb 2015
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 3) |
Skui Brassband
|
14
|
06 Feb 2015
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Sagvåg Musikklag
|
9
|
29 Nov 2014
|
Scottish Challenge Shield |
Tullis Russell Mills
|
5
|
23 Nov 2014
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (First Section) |
Bilton Silver Rugby
|
8
|
15 Nov 2014
|
Blue Lake Brass Band Contest (B Grade) |
Marion City Band
|
2
|
08 Nov 2014
|
Danish National Championship (First Division) |
Dania Brass Band
|
3
|
26 Oct 2014
|
Rochdale Contest (Championship Section) |
Whitworth Vale & Healey
|
6
|
28 Sep 2014
|
SCABA Autumn Contest (First Section) |
Tilbury
|
4
|
28 Sep 2014
|
SCABA Autumn Contest (First Section) |
Otterbourne
|
7
|
28 Sep 2014
|
SCABA Autumn Contest (First Section) |
Horsham Borough
|
2
|
17 May 2014
|
SEWBBA (Merthyr Tydfil) Contest (First Section) |
Parc & Dare
|
2
|
27 Apr 2014
|
Buxton Festival (Championship/First Section) |
Whitworth Vale and Healey Band
|
1
|
20 Apr 2014
|
Australian Championships (B Grade) |
Sunnybank Brass No.1 (Qld)
|
12
|
07 Feb 2014
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 3) |
Valdres Brass Band
|
15
|
30 Nov 2013
|
Wessex BBA Contest |
Verwood
|
8
|
24 Nov 2013
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (Second Section) |
Northfleet Brass
|
1
|
24 Nov 2013
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (First Section) |
Carlton Brass
|
4
|
17 Nov 2013
|
Northern Open (Championship/First Section) |
GT Group Peterlee
|
6
|
02 Nov 2013
|
SWBBA Contest (Open Section) |
Verwood Concert Brass
|
4
|
27 Apr 2013
|
Brass Band League (NI) Spring Festival (Championship Section) |
Murley Silver Band
|
4
|
03 Nov 2012
|
SWBBA Contest (Open Section) |
Sherborne Town
|
4
|
14 Oct 2012
|
Tasmanian Band Championships (B Grade Brass) |
City of Launceston RSL Band
|
1
|
07 Oct 2012
|
Fleetwood Contest (Second Section) |
Flixton
|
1
|
01 Apr 2012
|
Holme Valley Brass Band Contest (Section A) |
York R I Band
|
5
|
10 Feb 2012
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Alexander Brass Band
|
3
|
12 Nov 2011
|
North Wales Rally (Open Section) |
Deiniolen Band
|
2
|
08 Oct 2011
|
Fife Charities Band Association Contest |
Dalkeith & Monktonhall
|
11
|
27 Mar 2011
|
Tameside Open Championships (Second Section) |
Hoover (Bolton)
|
8
|
06 Feb 2011
|
Brass At The Guild (Preston) Contest (Second Section) |
Hoover Bolton
|
8
|
28 Nov 2010
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (First Section) |
Haverhill Silver
|
15
|
06 Nov 2010
|
SWBBA Contest (Open Section) |
Chalford
|
6
|
22 May 2010
|
SEWBBA (Ebbw Vale) Contest (Championship Section) |
Abergavenny
|
7
|
03 Apr 2010
|
Australian Championships (B Grade) |
City of Launceston R S L Brass (Tas)
|
8
|
05 Feb 2010
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Oster Brass
|
5
|
29 Nov 2009
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (First Section) |
Wigston
|
8
|
23 Aug 2009
|
NSW State Championships (B Grade) |
Hall Village (A C T)
|
1
|
04 Apr 2009
|
Brass Band League (NI) Spring Festival (Championship Section) |
Strabane Concert Brass
|
3
|
07 Nov 2008
|
Swedish National Championship (A Class) |
Betlehemskyrkans Musikkår
|
6
|
12 Oct 2008
|
Fleetwood Contest (Second Section) |
Old Hall Brass
|
|
17 May 2008
|
SEWBBA (Ebbw Vale) Contest (First Section) |
Markham & District
|
1
|
29 Mar 2008
|
North American Championships (Honors Section) |
Princeton Brass Band
|
3
|
08 Feb 2008
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Skui Brassband
|
9
|
08 Feb 2008
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Vennesla Kristne Brass
|
13
|
25 Nov 2007
|
West Midlands BBA Contest (First Section) |
Brackley & District
|
5
|
18 Nov 2007
|
Northern Open (Championship/First Section) |
Broughtons Brass
|
10
|
09 Nov 2007
|
Swedish National Championship (A Class) |
Betlehemskyrkans Musikkår
|
5
|
14 Oct 2007
|
SCABA Autumn Contest (Championship Section) |
KM Medway
|
4
|
26 Aug 2007
|
NSW State Championships (B Grade) |
Parramatta City
|
3
|
14 Apr 2007
|
North American Championships (Honors Section) |
Central Ohio Brass Band
|
1
|
14 Apr 2007
|
North American Championships (Honors Section) |
Cincinnati Brass Band
|
4
|
08 Apr 2007
|
Australian Championships (B Grade) |
City of Greater Dandenong (Vic)
|
7
|
08 Apr 2007
|
Australian Championships (B Grade) |
Ulverstone Municipal (Tas)
|
8
|
09 Feb 2007
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 3) |
Borge Brass Band
|
7
|
27 Aug 2006
|
NSW State Championships (Junior A Grade) |
Willoughby City Junior Band
|
3
|
01 Apr 2006
|
KNFM Lentefestival (1e divisie) |
Delta Brass Zeeland
|
1
|
25 Jun 2005
|
Norwegian National School Band Championships (Division 1) |
Smørås Skolemusikk
|
4
|
15 May 2005
|
Weston-super-Mare (Championship & First Section) |
City of Bristol
|
2
|
14 May 2005
|
SEWBBA (Ebbw Vale) Contest (Championship Section) |
Tongwynlais
|
3
|
01 May 2005
|
Buxton Festival (Championship/First Section) |
Harrogate
|
4
|
01 May 2005
|
Buxton Festival (Championship/First Section) |
Riddings
|
5
|
11 Feb 2005
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Haukås Musikklag
|
1
|
06 Feb 2005
|
Brass At The Guild (Preston) Contest (Second Section) |
Hesketh Bank
|
11
|
06 Feb 2005
|
Brass At The Guild (Preston) Contest (Championship Section) |
Drighlington
|
10
|
28 Nov 2004
|
West Midlands BBA Contest (Second Section) |
East London Brass
|
|
10 Oct 2004
|
SCABA Autumn Contest (First Section) |
Chichester City
|
12
|
10 Oct 2004
|
SCABA Autumn Contest (First Section) |
BAE Systems Brass
|
9
|
09 Apr 2004
|
Australian Championships (Junior A Grade) |
Willoughby City Junior (NSW)
|
2
|
13 Sep 2003
|
NSW State Championships (C Grade) |
Sutherland Shire Youth
|
7
|
04 May 2003
|
Buxton Festival (Championship/First Section) |
Towcester Studio
|
7
|
04 May 2003
|
Buxton Festival (Championship/First Section) |
Bedworth Brass
|
10
|
09 Feb 2003
|
Brass At The Guild (Preston) Contest (Second Section) |
Bactiguard Wire Brass
|
1
|
08 Feb 2003
|
Norwegian National Championships (Elite Division) |
Alexander Brass Band
|
10
|
07 Feb 2003
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Oslo Brass Band
|
3
|
19 May 2002
|
Weston-super-Mare (Championship & First Section) |
Rogerstone
|
2
|
20 Apr 2002
|
SEWBBA (Ebbw Vale) Contest (Championship Section) |
Parc and Dare
|
7
|
13 Apr 2002
|
North American Championships (Championship Section) |
Eastern Iowa Brass Band
|
6
|
23 Jun 2001
|
Eidgenössisches Musikfest (First Section) |
Fanfare de Crissier
|
14
|
21 Apr 2001
|
North American Championships (Championship Section) |
Triangle Brass Band
|
3
|
10 Feb 2001
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Tysnes Musikklag
|
12
|
03 Dec 2000
|
West Midlands BBA Contest (Second Section) |
Bedworth Brass
|
2
|
03 Dec 2000
|
West Midlands BBA Contest (First Section) |
Snibston & Desford Colliery
|
7
|
03 Dec 2000
|
West Midlands BBA Contest (First Section) |
Shirley
|
8
|
21 May 2000
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (First Section) |
Hathern
|
4
|
30 Apr 2000
|
Buxton Festival (Second Section) |
Bedworth Brass
|
9
|
15 Apr 2000
|
North American Championships (Championship Section) |
Cuyahoga Valley Brass Band
|
3
|
11 Sep 1999
|
NSW State Championships (A Grade) |
Hall Village (A C T)
|
5
|
18 Apr 1999
|
Yorkshire & Humberside BBA Contest (First Section) |
Knottingley Silver
|
3
|
03 Apr 1999
|
Australian Championships (B Grade) |
City of Greater Dandenong Band (Vic)
|
2
|
31 Jan 1999
|
Rochdale Contest (Championship Section) |
Stocksbridge
|
1
|
06 Dec 1998
|
Aylesbury (Buckinghamshire & District BBA) Contest (Open Section) |
Bedford Town
|
|
26 Sep 1998
|
West Wales BBA Festival Contest (Championship Section) |
Tongwynlais Temperance
|
3
|
29 Aug 1998
|
Land o' Burns |
Kilmarnock Concert Brass
|
7
|
03 May 1998
|
Buxton Festival (Championship/First Section) |
Thornton Brass
|
9
|
02 May 1998
|
European Championships |
CWS (Glasgow)
|
6
|
02 May 1998
|
European Championships |
Goteborg Brass
|
8
|
02 May 1998
|
European Championships |
Brass Band Berner Oberland
|
7
|
18 May 1997
|
Leicestershire BBA (Leicester) Contest (Second Section) |
Newstead Welfare
|
1
|
20 Apr 1997
|
SCABA Spring Contest (Championship Section) |
Uckfield
|
3
|
08 Feb 1997
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Brøttum Brass
|
7
|
08 Feb 1997
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 2) |
Haukås Musikklag
|
9
|
08 Feb 1997
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 1) |
Askøy Brass Band
|
7
|
01 Dec 1996
|
Hartlepool Brass Band Contest (Second Section) |
Jayess '87
|
4
|
01 Dec 1996
|
Aylesbury (Buckinghamshire & District BBA) Contest (Open Section) |
Uckfield Concert Brass
|
8
|
02 Nov 1996
|
Danish National Championship (Championship Division) |
Nordvestjysk Brass Band
|
2
|
12 May 1996
|
Weston-super-Mare (Championship & First Section) |
Thomas Coaches Mid Rhondda
|
|
05 May 1996
|
Buxton Festival (Second Section) |
Jayess '87
|
1
|
07 Apr 1996
|
Australian Championships (B Grade) |
Warragul Municipal (Vic)
|
2
|
11 Feb 1996
|
Norwegian National Championships (Division 1) |
Molde Brass Band
|
12
|
03 Dec 1995
|
Hartlepool Brass Band Contest (First Section) |
Langbaurgh
|
|
17 Sep 1995
|
NSW State Championships (A Grade) |
City of Holroyd
|
4
|
13 May 1995
|
New Zealand National Championships (C Grade) |
Concept Brass
|
1
|
1995
|
New Zealand National Championships (C Grade) |
Concept Brass (Papakura City)
|
1
|
04 Dec 1994
|
West Midlands BBA Contest (Championship Section) |
Ransome Band
|
1
|
16 Oct 1994
|
Tasmanian Band Championships (B Grade Brass) |
Glenorchy City Concert Brass
|
2
|
04 Sep 1994
|
NSW State Championships (B Grade) |
Willoughby City Juniors
|
2
|
15 May 1993
|
Carnegie Dunfermline Trust Contest (Championship Section) |
CWS (Glasgow) Band
|
W
|
31 Jan 1993
|
Rochdale Contest (Section A) |
Tyldesley
|
1
|
11 Oct 1992
|
NWABBA Preston District Contest (Section A) |
Tyldesley
|
3
|
12 Apr 1992
|
North American Championships (Championship Section) |
Commonwealth Brass Band
|
4
|
12 Apr 1992
|
North American Championships (Championship Section) |
Ohio Collegiate Brass
|
1
|
16 Feb 1992
|
Oxfordshire & District BBA Winter Contest (Section A) |
Unity Brass
|
1
|
08 Sep 1991
|
NSW State Championships (A Grade) |
Kahibah Bowling Club
|
6
|
27 Apr 1991
|
European Championships |
Brass Band Berner Oberland
|
7
|
30 Mar 1991
|
Australian Championships (B Grade) |
Glenorchy City Concert Brass (Tas)
|
3
|
02 Dec 1990
|
Aylesbury (Buckinghamshire & District BBA) Contest (Open Section) |
Swindon Pegasus Brass
|
|
24 Nov 1990
|
Forth Valley Championships |
British Aerospace (Dalmellington)
|
6
|
15 Apr 1990
|
Australian Championships (A Grade) |
St.Marys District (NSW)
|
5
|
15 Apr 1990
|
Australian Championships (A Grade) |
Box Hill City (Vic)
|
11
|
11 Feb 1990
|
NWABBA Contest (Second Section) |
Longridge
|
2
|
26 Nov 1989
|
Manchester District Contest (Open Section) |
United Norwest Co-op Wardle
|
1
|
05 Nov 1989
|
LHCBBA Watford Contest (Second Section) |
Enderby
|
|
24 Sep 1989
|
Burtonwood Brewery Brass Band Championships (Section 'B') |
Longridge
|
1
|
24 Sep 1989
|
Burtonwood Brewery Brass Band Championships (Section 'B') |
Norwest Co-op Wardle
|
|
24 Sep 1989
|
Burtonwood Brewery Brass Band Championships (Section 'B') |
Moston and Beswick
|
|
26 Aug 1989
|
Edinburgh International Contest |
Bo'ness & Carriden
|
|
16 Apr 1989
|
North East Midlands Contest (Second Section) |
Ratby Co-op
|
2
|
09 Apr 1988
|
North American Championships (Honors Section) |
WRAL British Brass Band
|
1
|
31 Jan 1988
|
Rochdale Contest (Section A) |
British Aerospace Manchester
|
12
|
26 Apr 1987
|
Holme Valley Brass Band Contest (Section A) |
Hepworth
|
3
|
11 Oct 1986
|
NSW State Championships (A Grade) |
Sutherland Shire Brass
|
3
|
11 Oct 1986
|
NSW State Championships (A Grade) |
Kahibah Bowling Club
|
4
|
04 May 1986
|
Buxton Festival (Section A) |
British Aerospace Manchester
|
3
|
29 Mar 1986
|
Australian Championships (Junior A Grade) |
Willoughby Municipal (NSW)
|
1
|
29 Mar 1986
|
Australian Championships (A Grade) |
Elizabeth City (SA)
|
6
|
27 Oct 1985
|
Victorian State Championships (A Grade) |
Preston Municipal
|
3
|
07 Apr 1985
|
Australian Championships (A Grade) |
Christian .Brothers . Old Collegians (Vic)
|
13
|
07 Apr 1985
|
Australian Championships (A Grade) |
Footscray Yarraville City (Vic)
|
7
|
03 Mar 1985
|
Oldham Contest (Section A) |
Newton Heath
|
|
24 Feb 1985
|
Wigan Contest (A Section) |
Newton Heath
|
|
24 Feb 1985
|
Oxfordshire & District BBA Winter Contest (Section A) |
Brackley & District
|
2
|
02 Dec 1984
|
Tyldesley Contest (Section A) |
Middleton
|
|
02 Dec 1984
|
Belgian Nationals (Championship Division) |
Union Buizingen
|
|
02 Dec 1984
|
Aylesbury (Buckinghamshire & District BBA) Contest (Open Section) |
Brackley & District
|
|
20 Oct 1984
|
Leamington Spa (Warwick District Council) Contest (Open Section) |
Brackley & District
|
3
|
12 May 1984
|
New Zealand National Championships (A Grade) |
Kew Citizens (Australia)
|
6
|
06 May 1984
|
European Championships |
Brass Band Bienne
|
4
|
06 May 1984
|
European Championships |
De Waldsang
|
8
|
22 Apr 1984
|
Australian Championships (A Grade) |
Kew City (Vic)
|
3
|
14 Apr 1984
|
North American Championships (Championship Section) |
Smoky Mountain British Brass Band
|
2
|
24 Sep 1983
|
Leamington Spa (Warwick District Council) Contest (Open Section) |
Southsea
|
7
|
24 Sep 1983
|
Leamington Spa (Warwick District Council) Contest (Open Section) |
Rockingham
|
1
|
14 May 1983
|
New Zealand National Championships (A Grade) |
Invercargill Garrison
|
3
|
03 Apr 1983
|
Australian Championships (A Grade) |
Blacktown City (NSW)
|
6
|
10 Oct 1982
|
NSW State Championships (A Grade) |
Blacktown City Band
|
2
|
03 Oct 1982
|
European Championships |
Brass Band Imperial Lenzburg
|
11
|
03 Oct 1982
|
European Championships |
Strabane Concert Brass
|
9
|
07 Nov 1981
|
National Mineworkers (Second Section) |
Barrow Colliery Band
|
3
|
04 Oct 1981
|
NSW State Championships (A Grade) |
City of Holroyd
|
3
|
04 Oct 1981
|
European Championships |
Manger Musikklag
|
2
|
04 Oct 1981
|
European Championships |
Cory
|
6
|
22 Aug 1981
|
Edinburgh International Contest |
Bo'ness and Carriden
|
3
|
16 May 1981
|
New Zealand National Championships (A Grade) |
New Lyn Citizens
|
8
|
01 Feb 1981
|
Rochdale Contest (Section A) |
Lockwood
|
2
|
1981
|
Fife Charities Band Association Contest |
Lochgelly
|
1
|
20 Dec 1980
|
Edinburgh Charities Contest |
Loudon Youth
|
2
|
12 Apr 1980
|
South Wales & Monmouthshire Brass Band Association (A Section) |
Cory
|
1
|
17 Nov 1979
|
Belgian Nationals (Championship Division) |
Union Buizingen
|
3
|
03 Nov 1979
|
National Mineworkers (Championship Section) |
Grimethorpe Colliery
|
1
|
07 Oct 1979
|
European Championships |
Templemore
|
5
|
15 Apr 1979
|
Australian Championships (A Grade) |
Footscray Yarraville City (Vic)
|
2
|
08 Oct 1978
|
European Championships |
Black Dyke Mills
|
1
|
08 Oct 1978
|
European Championships |
Bo'ness & Carriden
|
4
|
13 May 1978
|
New Zealand National Championships (A Grade) |
Turrells - Onehunga
|
2
|
26 Mar 1978
|
Australian Championships (A Grade) |
Willoughby Municipal (NSW)
|
1
|
06 Nov 1977
|
LHCBBA Watford Contest (Championship Section) |
Hanwell
|
1
|