Upgrade to pro and remove ads

Netherlands


This region has 0 active bands, and 0 extinct.

Band Type Results
AGO-Verzekeringen Extinct 2
Alkmaar Brass Fourth 6
Altena Brass Championship 29
Amsterdam Brass Championship 39
Amsterdam Staff Band of the Salvation Army Salvation Army 0
Amsterdam West Band of the Salvation Army Salvation Army 0
Andels Fanfare Corps Youth 2
Apollo Grou Third 24
Backum Brass Second 26
Beatrix Brass Competing 0
Blaast de Bazuin Oude-Nieuwebildtdijk Fourth 20
Blaast de Bazuin Surhuisterveen Third 14
B-orkest Juliana Uitwijk Youth 1
Brass Band Ago Verzekering Extinct 1
Brass Band De Lofklank Second 36
Brass Band De Wâldsang Championship 85
Brass Band Excelsior Ferwert Second 36
Brass Band Excelsior Veenwoudsterwal Third 23
Brass Band Gelderland Second 2
Brass Band Limburg Championship 38
Brass Band Merum First 31
Brass Band Pro Rege A First 33
Brass Band Pro Rege B Fourth 8
Brass Band Rijnmond Championship 65
Brass Band Rotterdam Extinct 1
Brass Band Schoonhoven Championship 64
Brass Band St. Rochus Extinct 0
Brass Band United Competing 0
Brass Ensemble de Bazuin Vlaardingen Competing 0
Brassband Almere Competing 1
Brassband Amersfoort First 28
Brassband Amor Musae Swifterbant Competing 0
Brassband Apeldoorn Competing 2
Brassband Bernlef Fourth 8
Brassband Blaast de Bazuin Oudwoude Competing 0
Brassband Breukelen First 23
Brassband Concordia Ouddorp Competing 0
Brassband Crescendo 's Gravenmoer Competing 0
Brassband Crescendo Wilp Competing 0
Brassband Crescendo Workum Competing 2
Brassband David Zwolle Second 19
Brassband de Vooruitgang Competing 1
Brassband De Zeeschelp Nagele Competing 1
Brassband Eendraght Competing 0
Brassband Eensgezindheid Wormer Competing 0
Brassband Euphonia Oppenhuizen-Uitwellingerga Competing 2
Brassband Euphonia Wolvega 'B' Competing 2
Brassband Excelsior Kloetinge First 10
Brassband Excelsior 's-Heer Arendskerke Competing 0
Brassband Fryslân 50 Competing 1
Brassband Haarlem Extinct 0
Brassband Hallelujah Drachstercompagnie Competing 3
Brassband Hallelujah Makkum Competing 0
Brassband Heman Third 33
Brassband 'Immanuel' Roodeschool Extinct 1
Brassband Immanuël Uithuizermeeden Third 3
Brassband Kunst en Vriendschap Meeuwen Third 12
Brassband Looft den Heer Garyp Second 8
Brassband Oefening & Uitspanning First 31
Brassband Opsterland Fourth 8
Brassband Roosendaal Competing 2
Brassband Schoonhoven B Second 34
Brassband Soli Deo Gloria Buren Competing 2
Brassband St. Gerlach Competing 0
Brassband St. Hubertus Competing 0
Brassband St. Martin Competing 6
Brassband UDI Oosternijkerk Fourth 10
Brassband Valerius Competing 1
Brassband Venlo Extinct 0
Brassband Warmond Competing 0
Brassband West-Brabant Competing 0
Brassy Sound Band Competing 0
Christelijke Brass Advendo Oudeschoot Competing 2
Christelijke Brass Band 'De Sjofaar' Frieschepalen Extinct 1
Christelijke Brass Band Elad Muntendam Competing 1
Christelijke Brass Band Hosannah Third 10
Christelijke Brassband “De Woldklank” Steenwijkerwold Competing 0
Christelijke Brassband Advendo Burum Third 3
Christelijke Brassband Crescendo Steenwijk Extinct 1
Christelijke Brassband 'De Bazuin' Rottevalle Extinct 3
Christelijke Brassband Middelburg Third 4
Christelijke Muziekvereniging Concordia - Wânswert Fourth 4
Christelijke Muziekvereniging Excelsior - Cadzand First 8
CMV Euphonia Wolvega Second 24
CMV Excelsior Competing 1
CMV Excelsior XS Youth 1
Concorde Utrecht Extinct 3
Concordia Buitenpost Fourth 6
Concordia Sexbierum Extinct 1
Concordia Vinkeveen Competing 6
Constantijn Huijgens Second 52
Da Capo Drogeham Competing 4
De Bazuin Donkerbroek Fourth 3
De Bazuin Oenkerk Championship 64
De Bazuin Oenkerk B Second 32
De Bazuin Oenkerk C Competing 2
De Bazuin Triemen-Westergeest Fourth 7
De Bazuin Ureterp Third 7
De Nije Bazun Third 19
De Oerband - Oerterp Competing 1
Delta Brass Zeeland First 28
E&E Brass Competing 2
Eendracht Marrum Competing 7
Eenhoorn Brass Competing 3
Emma Brass Sneek Competing 0
Emmeloord Extinct 1
Ere zij God Damwald Fourth 11
Euphonia Ternaard Fourth 16
Euregio Brassband Borne Fourth 4
Excelsior Driezum - Walterswald Fourth 2
Excelsior Genderen Now a Wind Band 1
Excelsior Surhuizum Extinct 4
Excelsior Zalk First 19
Felison Brass Fourth 18
Flevo Brass Competing 1
Flora Brass Competing 2
Friese Jeugd Brassband Youth 0
G.A.N.S. Groningen Competing 1
Gereformeerde Brassband Groningen Second 28
Gloria Dei First 36
Greide Brass Third 19
Halleluja Menaldum Third 12
Harmonia Zwaagwesteind Extinct 2
Harp en Luit Third 5
Heideblomke Harkema A Grade 4
Hoornse Brassband Competing 0
Immanuel Eemsmond Third 18
Jeugdbrassband Hosannah Leeuwarden Youth 2
Jeugdbrassband Solex Youth 2
Jeugdorkest Kunst en Vriendschap Meeuwen Youth 1
Jong Soli Deo Gloria Competing 1
Juliana Kollumerzwaag Competing 7
Juliana Uitwijk Now a Wind Band 1
Koninklijke Brassband Utrecht Competing 1
Koperensemble de Waldsâng Fourth 8
Kunst naar Kracht First 24
Kunst naar Kracht Brugorkest Competing 6
Looft den Heer Beetgumermolen Second 37
Looft den Heer Wirdum Competing 7
Martini Brassband Second 31
Muziekkorps Brunssum-Treebeek Non-competing 0
Muziekvereniging Advendo Diever Competing 1
Muziekvereniging Amicitia Randwijk Competing 0
Muziekvereniging Binnenmaas Competing 0
Muziekvereniging Brassband 'Prijst den Heer' Tzum Competing 3
Muziekvereniging Deo Dicatus Competing 0
Muziekvereniging Ulicoten Competing 0
Muziekvereniging Valuas Competing 0
New Holland Brass Competing 0
Nostalgie Band Amsterdam Non-competing 0
ONS Nieuwendijk Now a Wind Band 1
Opleidingsorkest Kunst na Strijd Woudrichem Youth 1
Opleidingsorkest ONS Nieuwendijk Youth 1
Opleidingsorkest Rijswijk-Genderen Youth 1
Philips Brass and Percussion Band Competing 0
Pro Junior - Gerkesklooster Youth 6
Pro Rege (B) - Heerenveen Extinct 2
Provinciale Brass Band Groningen Championship 62
Randstad Brass Adventure Competing 1
Regionale Jeugd Brassband Centraal Nederland (Salvation Army) Youth 0
Regionale Jeugd Brassband Noord Nederland (Salvation Army) Youth 0
Regionale Jeugd Brassband Noordoost Nederland (Salvation Army) Youth 0
Regionale Jeugd Brassband Zuid Nederland (Salvation Army) Youth 0
Residentie Brass Band Competing 0
Rotterdam East SA Band Salvation Army 0
SDG Blija Fourth 14
Showbrassband Thalita Competing 0
Sjofaar - Lofklank B Non-competing 2
Soli Brass Championship 77
Soli deo Gloria 'B' Leeuwarden Extinct 2
Soli Deo Gloria De Tike Fourth 10
Soli Deo Gloria Rinsumageest Fourth 9
Speelt Wel Sûwald Competing 8
Spijkerpakkenband Championship 41
Stella Duce Band Extinct 0
Twente Brass Extinct 0
Vlaardingen Band of the Salvation Army Salvation Army 0
Voorwaarts Baarlo Competing 0
Wâldbrass Kollum Second 12
Westersweach Fourth 3
Wilhelmina Kollum Fourth 4
Young BBKNK Youth 1




Printed from https://brassbandresults.co.uk/